Bradford County
 
Lycoming County
 
Bradford County
Epiphany School
627 Stevenson Street
Sayre, PA 18840
Phone (570) 888-5802 Fax (570) 888-2362
Sister Kathleen Kelly
 
His Majesty Christian Academy
207 Pennsylvania Avenue
Athens, PA 18810
Ms. Thelma Wright
 
North Rome Christian School
RR1 Box 190-A
Ulster, PA 18850
Phone (570) 247-2800
Mrs. Lee Ann Carmichael
www.northromechristianschool.org
 
St. Agnes School
102 Third Street
Towanda, PA 18848
Phone (570) 265-6803
Mrs. Kathleen DeWan
 
Union Valley Christian School
RR1 Box 556
Ulster, PA 18850
Phone (570) 247-7470
Mr. Joel Histand
 
Valley View Amish School
LeRaysville, PA 18829
 
 
Sullivan County
Red Rock High School
P.O. Box 218
Lopez, PA 18628
Phone (570) 477-0301 Fax (570) 477-9280
Kevin McGuire
 
Tioga County
Irving M. Comstock School
RR2 Box 229
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Phone (570) 724-2321
Ms. Vicki Bernard, Head Teacher
 
Living Word Academy
RR2 Box 230
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Phone (570) 724-3260
Michael and Carol Allen,
Mrs. Ruth Vaughan
 
New Covenant Academy
310 Extension Street
Mansfield, PA 16933
Phone (570) 662-2996
Mr. Terry Mickey
 
Stoney Fork Mennonite School
RR5 Box 243-A
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Phone (570) 724-7247
 
 
Tioga County Christian Academy
P.O. Box 103
Middlebury Center, PA 16935
Phone (570) 376-2202
Mr. Glenn Hill
 
Trinity Lutheran School
West Avenue & Luther Lane
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Phone (570) 724-7723
Ms. Jacqueline Forer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sullivan County
 
Tioga County
Northern Tioga School District
Southern Tioga School District
Wellsboro Area School District
 
Career Consortium's
293 Cemetery Street
Hughesville, PA 17737-1020
Phone (570) 584-2300
Fax (570) 584-2401
John T. Pulver, Executive Director
 
Northern Tier Career Center
 
 
Lycoming County
Bishop Neumann High School
901 Penn Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 323-9953
Mr. Paul Ward
 
Christian School at Cogan Station
5904 Lycoming Creek Road
Cogan Station, PA 17728
Phone (570) 998-9011
Ms. Donna Miller
 
Fairfield Academy
1504 Broad Street
Montoursville, PA 17754
Phone (570) 368-8007
Mrs. Candice Bostley
 
Immaculate Conception School
6101 Jacks Hollow Road
South Williamsport, PA 17702
Phone (570) 745-3320
Ms. Barbara Greenway
 
Pine Woods Nippenose Valley
1647 Quarry Road
Jersey Shore, PA 17740
Mr. Henry Beiler
 
 
St. Ann's Elementary School
1225 Northway Road
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 323-0500
Sister Judith Blair, S.C.C.
 
St. Boniface School
710 Franklin Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 326-3738
Sister Marlene Weitzel
 
 
St. Joseph's School
711 West Edwin Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 322-6036 Fax (570) 322-1479
Mrs. Susan Kaiser
 
Valley Bell School
RR2 Box
Montgomery, PA 17752
Mr. Isaac Beiler
 
 
West Branch School
755 Moore Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 323-5498
Mr. Steve Hulslander
 
White Deer Valley School
Allenwood, PA 17810
Mr. Isaac Beiler
 
 
Williamsport Christian School
1730 Four Mile Drive
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 326-0775
Pastor David Bixler
 
YMCA Kindergarten
320 Elmira Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone (570) 323-5077
Ms. Ann Savitsky